Thu, 2019 October 24. @ 08:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trenčianske Stankovce vs. Nové Mesto

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Trenčianske Stankovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Spartak Kva 0 : 2 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -
2 2019.08.14 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 - - -
3 2019.09.18 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Nové Mesto 3.86 4.30 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 B 0 : 3 Nové Mesto - - -
2 2019.08.13 Nové Mesto 2 : 1 Dubnica 7.58 4.69 1.33
3 2019.09.18 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Nové Mesto 3.86 4.30 1.66
4 2019.09.25 Nové Mesto 0 : 4 Žilina 18.83 10.42 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.18 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 Nové Mesto 3.86 4.30 1.66

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trenčianske Stankovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 71.43% (5/7)

Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
5 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
7 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
17 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
18 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
19 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
20 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
31 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
47 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
62 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
66 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
73 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
75 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
78 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
82 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
84 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
90 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
97 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
103 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
104 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
107 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
116 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
119 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
122 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
124 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
125 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
126 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
145 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
149 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
151 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
154 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
161 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
166 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
168 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
170 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
173 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
200 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
203 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
207 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
209 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
214 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
215 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
224 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
65 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
78 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
106 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
150 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
217 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
26 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
37 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
63 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
66 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
72 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
75 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
76 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
83 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
105 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
108 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
122 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
125 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
130 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
139 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
141 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
144 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
145 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
148 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
150 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
166 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
174 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
175 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
176 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
177 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
180 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
187 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
217 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Trenčianske Stankovce compares to Nové Mesto by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.