Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 19:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Poprad vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 St. Lubovna 0 : 7 Poprad - - -
4 2018.09.05 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 10.25 7.65 1.14
5  2018.10.10 Mlados - : - Poprad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Stropkov 1 : 3 Ružomberok 9.05 6.25 1.19
4 2018.09.05 Gerlachov 2 : 6 Ružomberok 29.00 13.80 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.03.13 Poprad 0 : 2 Ružomberok 3.32 3.20 2.03

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
6 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
10 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
21 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
24 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
26 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
27 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
32 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
35 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
39 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
41 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
43 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
51 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
59 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
67 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
72 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
78 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
86 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
89 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
91 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
97 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
102 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
104 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
113 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
114 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
133 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
142 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
143 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
144 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
145 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
146 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
152 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
157 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
158 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
166 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
172 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
175 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
179 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
180 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
181 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
183 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
184 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
195 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
197 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
198 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
201 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
216 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
217 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
222 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
223 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
21 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
35 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
41 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
73 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
82 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
148 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
162 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
186 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
191 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
195 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
198 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
206 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
224 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
4 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
22 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
31 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
36 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
37 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
38 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
39 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
42 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
48 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
54 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
57 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
60 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
61 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
67 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
70 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
72 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
75 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
78 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
84 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
97 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
100 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
114 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
128 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
129 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
132 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
146 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
148 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
155 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
160 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
163 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
170 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
173 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
174 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
181 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
184 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
190 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
199 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
202 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
205 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
206 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
211 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
215 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
220 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Poprad compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.