Mon, 2018 September 24. @ 19:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trnava vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4  2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave - : - Trnava 14.25 8.70 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.08 Púchov 2 : 5 Dunajská Streda 11.55 6.30 1.15
4  2018.09.26 Belu - : - Dunajská Streda 18.00 9.85 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.09.23 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 Trnava 1.74 3.35 4.63
2018.05.05 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.12 3.06 3.27
2018.04.01 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.31 3.00 2.99
2018.03.13 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.13 3.15 3.15
2018.03.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 2.31 3.03 2.97
2017.09.30 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.23 3.19 2.94
2017.03.19 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 1.77 3.33 4.28
2016.11.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.02 3.19 3.30
2016.10.23 Trnava 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.15 3.21 3.10
2016.07.24 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.00 3.34 3.38
2016.03.19 Trnava 1 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.95 3.34 3.49
2015.10.17 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.26 3.18 2.92
2015.07.26 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 1.88 3.25 3.91
2015.04.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.54 3.07 2.59
2014.10.04 Trnava 3 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.64 3.48 4.82
2014.07.20 Dunajská Streda 0 : 0 Trnava 2.78 3.15 2.40
2014.05.20 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 1.92 3.42 3.48
2014.03.08 Trnava 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 1.42 4.19 6.88
2013.09.17 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 Trnava 4.88 3.50 1.60
2012.03.23 Trnava 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.29 4.47 10.00
2011.10.15 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.58 3.15 2.55
2011.07.17 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.41 3.99 6.94
2011.04.23 Trnava 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.60 3.54 5.04
2010.11.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 Trnava 2.56 3.02 2.60
2010.08.14 Trnava 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.31 4.56 8.44
2010.05.15 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 1.54 4.04 4.80
2010.04.20 Trnava 2 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.39 4.07 6.92
2010.04.06 Dunajská Streda 0 : 1 Trnava 2.97 3.05 2.25
2010.03.13 Trnava 7 : 0 Dunajská Streda 1.50 3.61 6.13
2009.09.27 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 Trnava 2.54 2.99 2.64
2009.04.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 4 Trnava 2.74 2.96 2.44
2008.10.25 Trnava 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.57 3.54 5.25
2008.07.25 Dunajská Streda 3 : 0 Trnava 2.99 2.94 2.29
2005.08.02 Trnava 2 : 1 Dunajská Streda - - -
2003.09.03 Dunajská Streda 0 : 6 Trnava - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 9.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
9 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Fi 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
11 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
18 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
21 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
29 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 2 1 1 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 =1
38 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
45 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
46 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
57 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
60 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
66 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
69 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
82 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
84 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
88 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
98 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
101 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
106 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
111 Nitra 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +1
112 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
114 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
115 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
117 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Slovan 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 1 +2
123 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +1
125 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 =1
128 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
130 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
131 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
136 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
137 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Mal 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
150 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
154 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
158 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
164 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Prešov 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
167 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
174 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
175 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
176 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
178 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
183 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
194 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
198 Vydrany 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 +3
199 Zvolen 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
200 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
203 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
204 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
208 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Mlados 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 =1
213 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
217 Horn 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 +1
218 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
219 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
220 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Mal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
93 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Zvolen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rusovce 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Slovan 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
117 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Mlados 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
196 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Fi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Vydrany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
216 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Bac 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
218 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +1
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
224 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
4 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
5 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
7 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
9 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
10 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
15 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Poprad 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Vranov 3 2 1 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 +1
35 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
55 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
62 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 =1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
77 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Mal 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
84 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
92 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Belu 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
95 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Trnava 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
99 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
100 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
106 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
114 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Pova 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
122 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
127 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
136 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
141 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Mlados 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
151 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
154 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Sereď 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
156 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
168 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
174 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
176 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
181 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
187 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Lipany 2 1 1 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 =1
189 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
191 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Žilina 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
202 Fi 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
204 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
206 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Nitra 2 1 1 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +1
211 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
213 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Bac 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
224 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Trnava compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.