Sat, 2019 February 16. @ 08:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bardejov vs. Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Bardejov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Sobrance 0 : 5 Bardejov 9.30 6.10 1.19
4 2018.09.04 Sa 1 : 3 Bardejov 23.40 12.80 1.02
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.06 Rača 0 : 9 Trnava 11.70 7.85 1.13
4 2018.09.26 Most pri Bratislave 1 : 3 Trnava 17.00 10.93 1.06
5 2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27
1/8 2018.11.16 Podbrezova 0 : 2 Trnava 3.41 3.15 2.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.11 Bardejov 0 : 5 Trnava 7.84 5.36 1.27

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -56
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Bardejov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 75% (3/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 100% (4/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 55% (11/20)
Second 45% (9/20)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
2 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
14 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
15 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
19 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
20 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
22 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
24 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
27 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
31 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
32 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
33 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
38 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
51 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
53 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
60 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
61 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
68 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
69 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
70 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
86 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
88 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
97 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
98 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
106 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
109 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
112 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
113 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
129 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
136 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
138 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
141 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
152 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
155 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
160 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
169 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
173 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
174 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
180 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
182 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
192 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
196 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
197 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
200 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
202 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
205 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
212 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
218 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
4 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
27 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
33 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
73 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
77 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
104 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
146 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
161 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
198 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
217 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
2 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
5 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
6 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
11 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
22 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
25 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
29 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
32 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
42 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
46 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
48 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
49 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
52 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
54 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
63 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
64 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
71 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
76 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
77 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
79 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
84 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
88 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
89 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
95 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
97 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
98 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
103 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
104 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
111 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
119 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
122 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
125 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
127 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
134 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
135 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
138 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
139 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
143 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
147 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
155 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
165 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
167 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
169 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
178 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
180 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
182 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
185 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
191 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
195 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
204 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
213 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
217 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
219 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
222 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
223 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Bardejov compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.