Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 11:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lokomotiva Ko vs. Sl

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Lokomotiva Ko


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Lokomotiva Ko 3 : 0 Kr - - -
2 2020.08.19 Lokomotiva Ko 2 : 0 Čaňa - - -
3 2020.09.16 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 2 Sl 5.21 5.18 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Sl


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 1 : 4 Sl 9.92 7.53 1.16
2 2020.08.19 Ko 0 : 4 Sl - - -
3 2020.09.16 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 2 Sl 5.21 5.18 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 2 Sl 5.21 5.18 1.40

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -27
Overall -27
Prediction Home Lose

Lokomotiva Ko

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)

Sl

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
5 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
6 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
18 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
22 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
25 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
33 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
36 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
41 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
56 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
58 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
60 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
80 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
85 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
88 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
91 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
93 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
96 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
101 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
102 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
104 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
105 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
119 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
121 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
122 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
126 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
127 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
131 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
134 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
137 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
140 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
144 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
146 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
148 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
150 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
154 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
159 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
162 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
168 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
170 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
174 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
175 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
191 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
195 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
204 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
207 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
219 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
220 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
221 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
222 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
227 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
228 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
230 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
34 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
66 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
102 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
120 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
123 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
135 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
146 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
156 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
169 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
182 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
188 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
196 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
216 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
227 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
228 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
9 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
10 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
32 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
45 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
57 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
59 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
64 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
65 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
66 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
67 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
77 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
82 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
95 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
97 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
107 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
118 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
120 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
124 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
126 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
130 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
135 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
139 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
144 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
163 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
170 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
174 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
187 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
189 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
195 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
196 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
197 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
206 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
211 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
216 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
218 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
220 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
224 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
226 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
227 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
229 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
230 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lokomotiva Ko compares to Sl by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.