Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 15:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajsk vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dunajsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Dunajsk 1 : 0 (p) Domino Bratislava LP - - -
2 2019.08.14 Slovensk 2 : 8 Dunajsk 4.17 4.05 1.65
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10
4  2019.09.25 Dunajsk - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 40

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Dev 3 : 0 L - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dev 2 : 1 ot(p) Šamorín 4.12 3.84 1.70
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10
2018.08.08 Dunajsk 2 : 0 Dev 1.09 8.55 15.20

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 27
Overall 19
Prediction Home Win

Dunajsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 5.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.11% (11/18)
Second 33.33% (6/18)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
3 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
9 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
13 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
15 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
30 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
32 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
34 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
36 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
38 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
41 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
44 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
45 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
52 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
59 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
73 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
74 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
78 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
86 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
88 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
92 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
102 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
103 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
105 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
106 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
107 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
109 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
112 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
116 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
122 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
129 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
130 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
132 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
133 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
134 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
136 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
139 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
144 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
150 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
152 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
153 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
159 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
168 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
171 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
178 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
181 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
189 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
191 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
193 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
199 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
219 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
224 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
18 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
103 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
107 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
169 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
176 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
3 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
4 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
26 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
50 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
86 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
100 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
105 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
133 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
158 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
159 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
160 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
161 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
170 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
172 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
175 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
176 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
178 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
193 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
195 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
203 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Dunajsk compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.