Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:21 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dunajsk vs. Slovensk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dunajsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Dunajsk 1 : 0 (p) Domino Bratislava LP - - -
2 2019.08.14 Slovensk 2 : 8 Dunajsk 4.17 4.05 1.65
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10
4 2019.09.25 Dunajsk 0 : 3 Artmedia Bratislava 2.66 3.72 2.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 30

Slovensk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.04 Slovensk 1 : 0 (p) B 5.10 4.60 1.50
2 2019.08.14 Slovensk 2 : 8 Dunajsk 4.17 4.05 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Slovensk 2 : 8 Dunajsk 4.17 4.05 1.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Dunajsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (12/21)
Second 38.1% (8/21)

Slovensk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
4 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
6 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
9 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
10 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
14 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
18 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
19 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
20 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
27 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
29 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
40 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
43 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
58 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
63 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
74 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
77 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
82 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
85 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
86 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
87 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
91 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
96 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
99 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
110 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
112 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
120 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
124 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
136 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
137 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
140 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
141 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
143 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
144 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
145 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
146 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
151 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
154 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
157 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
160 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
166 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
170 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
172 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
180 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
184 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
187 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
188 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
189 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
191 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
198 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
199 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
202 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
204 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
205 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
209 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
210 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
213 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
216 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
217 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
219 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
223 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
224 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
37 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
60 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
75 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
105 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
123 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
158 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
160 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
215 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
4 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
7 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
20 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
29 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
31 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
36 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
50 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
61 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
65 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
74 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
83 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
92 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
101 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
105 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
110 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
126 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
128 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
140 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
151 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
157 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
159 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
161 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
182 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
191 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
206 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
208 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
215 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
218 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
219 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
220 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
223 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
226 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dunajsk compares to Slovensk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.