Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 19:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Banská Bystrica vs. Spartak Kva

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Banská Bystrica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Brezno 1 : 3 Banská Bystrica 22.50 12.50 1.05
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Spartak Kva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Spartak Kva 0 : 2 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Banská Bystrica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (9/21)
Second 57.14% (12/21)

Spartak Kva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
7 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
8 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
17 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
22 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
25 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
26 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
28 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
32 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
35 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
43 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
44 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
51 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
52 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
53 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
65 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
69 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
71 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
72 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
76 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
77 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
78 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
81 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
82 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
86 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
87 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
91 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
94 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
97 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
102 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
106 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
107 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
111 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
121 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
125 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
133 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
168 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
169 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
176 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
182 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
185 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
192 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
195 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
210 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
31 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
52 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
54 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
94 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
130 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
158 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
185 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
197 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
210 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
223 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
6 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
10 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
15 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
18 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
32 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
35 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
36 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
41 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
42 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
43 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
48 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
61 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
64 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
68 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
81 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
84 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
91 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
94 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
95 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
99 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
103 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
104 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
107 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
127 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
133 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
135 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
136 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
148 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
151 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
162 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
165 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
169 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
172 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
177 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
178 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
179 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
183 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
184 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
186 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
188 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
195 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
200 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
201 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
210 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
212 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
220 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
223 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Banská Bystrica compares to Spartak Kva by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.