Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 02:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

N vs. Liptovský Mikuláš

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


N


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Oravan 0 : 2 N - - -
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Liptovský Mikuláš


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21
3 2019.09.10 Predmier 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 11.38 10.29 1.09
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08
1/8 2019.10.30 Nitra 3 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.76 3.85 3.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 N 1 : 6 Liptovský Mikuláš 9.30 6.90 1.21

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

N

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Liptovský Mikuláš

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 4.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 100% (4/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.83% (11/23)
Second 52.17% (12/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
8 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
9 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
16 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
20 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
22 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
23 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
26 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
29 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
41 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
50 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
54 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
56 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
80 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
114 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
141 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
176 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
199 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
200 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
202 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
206 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
26 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
44 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
47 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
49 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
70 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
78 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
80 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
92 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
106 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
109 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
122 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
133 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
141 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
144 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
145 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
154 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
179 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
181 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
186 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
204 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how N compares to Liptovský Mikuláš by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.