Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 15:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK vs. Myjava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
1/8 2019.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Myjava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 2 : 1 Myjava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2016.10.19 Skalica MFK 1 : 0 Myjava 3.50 3.33 1.90
2016.05.01 Skalica MFK 1 : 2 Myjava 2.52 3.06 2.68
2015.12.04 Myjava 3 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.45 4.17 6.02
2015.09.12 Skalica MFK 0 : 0 Myjava 2.79 3.30 2.31

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.32% (5/19)
Second 73.68% (14/19)

Myjava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
3 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
9 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
11 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
17 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
20 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
25 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
29 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
40 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
44 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
54 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
73 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
79 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
90 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
91 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
99 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
100 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
103 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
106 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
107 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
110 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
112 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
122 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
123 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
131 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
138 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
147 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
148 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
151 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
152 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
157 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
160 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
165 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
167 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
168 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
169 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
171 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
174 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
175 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
177 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
179 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
182 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
188 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
189 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
196 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
198 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
208 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
209 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
210 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
212 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
213 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
215 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
217 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
218 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
221 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
222 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
223 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
224 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
226 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
2 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
10 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
67 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
93 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
112 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
117 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
154 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
167 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
174 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
184 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
198 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
200 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
204 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
5 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
6 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
10 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
11 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
16 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
17 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
20 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
21 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
24 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
26 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
42 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
46 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
51 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
53 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
60 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
63 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
64 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
70 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
71 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
73 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
93 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
99 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
117 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
121 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
125 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
132 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
140 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
149 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
150 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
154 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
155 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
158 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
168 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
171 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
172 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
173 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
175 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
178 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
179 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
191 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
199 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
200 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
221 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
225 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Skalica MFK compares to Myjava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.