Thu, 2019 January 24. @ 08:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK vs. Trenčín

Compare with

Cup 2018/2019


Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.08.07 Pezinok PŠC 1 : 5 Skalica MFK 9.25 6.30 1.19
4 2018.09.26 Rusovce 1 : 2 Skalica MFK 11.63 7.90 1.15
5 2018.10.10 Skalica MFK 4 : 1 Ružomberok 4.05 3.60 1.74
1/8 2018.10.24 Skalica MFK 2 : 1 Trenčín 4.31 3.69 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 47

Trenčín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.09.05 3 : 6 Trenčín 35.40 19.60 1.01
4 2018.09.12 Liptovsk 0 : 6 Trenčín 15.33 8.67 1.09
5 2018.10.10 Lokomotiva Ko 1 : 5 Trenčín 7.44 5.15 1.35
1/8 2018.10.24 Skalica MFK 2 : 1 Trenčín 4.31 3.69 1.69


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.10.24 Skalica MFK 2 : 1 Trenčín 4.31 3.69 1.69
2016.05.20 Trenčín 2 : 1 Skalica MFK 1.23 5.55 9.10
2016.03.05 Skalica MFK 1 : 2 Trenčín 7.10 4.16 1.39
2015.09.26 Trenčín 3 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.13 6.85 14.10

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -9
Overall 11
Prediction Draw/no bet

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.29% (6/17)
Second 64.71% (11/17)

Trenčín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 3

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (12/24)
Second 50% (12/24)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
2 Vinica 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 2 1 0 1 5:10 -5 0 0 2 -1
5 Michalovce 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 1 3 +4
6 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
9 O 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
11 Pova 4 3 0 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 -1
12 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Sl 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Dubnica 3 2 0 1 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
17 Javorn 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Košice FC 5 5 0 0 19:3 +16 0 1 4 +5
19 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
24 Bardejov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kom 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
28 Ban 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Levo 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Tom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Studienka 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovsk 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 0 3 -1
33 Prievidza 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 Ladce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 1 1 -1
36 Vrbové 3 1 1 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Salka 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Ptava NV Pti 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Do 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Detva 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Trenčín 4 3 0 1 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Čaňa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 0 3 =1
50 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 0 2 =2
52 Partiz 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
54 Martin 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Ke 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ge 2 1 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Kaln 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
58 Str 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
60 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Nitra 4 3 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 4 +3
62 Bac 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 St. Lubovna 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Belu 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Slovan 4 2 1 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
72 Malacky 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Tepli 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vranov 4 2 1 1 12:9 +3 0 0 4 -1
76 Kostoln 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Imel 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 1 4:9 -5 0 0 2 -1
79 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Sol 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
82 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Mal 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Polt 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Ružomberok 3 2 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
89 Mal 4 3 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
90 Nemšová 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Kr 2 1 0 1 8:4 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Bel 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
93 Bánová 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Be 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
96 N 3 2 0 1 7:1 +6 0 2 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
98 Hajn 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Iv 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Kov 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Medzev 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Senica SH 4 4 0 0 23:2 +21 0 0 4 +4
104 Vysok 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Čadca 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Bansk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Roho 3 2 0 1 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
115 Z 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prešov 3 1 1 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
117 Oponice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Nové Mesto 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
122 Snina 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Sa 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dvory nad 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Horn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
128 Most pri Bratislave 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 =1
131 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
134 Olcnava 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 2 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 =1
136 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Terchov 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Podlu 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Rosina 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 -1
142 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Jesensk 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Stropkov 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Kechnec 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Rusovce 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
157 Humenné 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Dúbravka 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Vydrany 4 3 0 1 10:6 +4 0 0 4 -1
163 Zvolen 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 -1
164 Kri 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sobrance 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
166 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
167 Horn 4 2 0 2 7:17 -10 0 1 3 -1
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 B 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
170 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Púchov 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Sereď 4 3 0 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
179 Kote 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 0 0 4 -1
181 Skalica MFK 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 +4
182 V 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Žilina 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 4 +4
185 Fi 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
187 Pr 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
188 Oravan 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dunajsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Slovan Kru 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
199 Podbrezova 4 3 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 2 -1
200 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
203 Cabaj- 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Hlohovec 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
205 Šamorín 4 3 0 1 12:2 +10 0 2 2 -1
206 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Hranovnica 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Kol 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 3 -1
209 Alek 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Hru 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Galanta 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Popro 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Lipany 4 2 1 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
215 Nov 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rača 2 1 0 1 7:9 -2 0 0 2 -1
218 Gerlachov 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 0 3 -1
219 Lokomotiva Koz 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 Myjava 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
221 Tepli 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Man 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stroj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
7 Kaln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rosina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Jesensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oponice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sa 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Gerlachov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Snina 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Man 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Ni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Popro 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mal 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Iv 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Oravan 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajsk 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
48 Slovan 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Kri 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Belu 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rusovce 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
58 Humenné 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Salka 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zvolen 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Dru 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
63 Sobrance 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Liptovsk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Turzovka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Terchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vinica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Bansk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Sl 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
87 Medzev 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Vajnory 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Podbrezova 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ko 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Šamorín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Hranovnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tepli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Kote 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Púchov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
109 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ke 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Mlados 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kme 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Tvarona Uli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Nov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tepli 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dvory nad 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Galanta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Polt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nemšová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Lieskovec O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Bel 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Žilina 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Bac 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
157 Fi 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Horn 4 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
168 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Studienka 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ladce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Dúbravka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Olympia Bobrov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vydrany 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
176 Tom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Olcnava 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Bernolákovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Podlu 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 O 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Vysok 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Kr 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Cabaj- 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Alek 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Spartak Brekov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Slovan Hlohovec 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Kol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Malacky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vranov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Streda nad Bodrogom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
223 Do 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trenčín 4 3 0 0 18:6 +12 0 0 4 -1
2 Stroj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Start Hrabu 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 2 1 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Rosina 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 15:10 +5 0 0 4 -1
10 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Dubnica 3 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 1 2 -1
16 Oponice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Javorn 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Kom 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
22 Roho 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Prešov 2 1 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 =1
24 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Snina 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
27 Man 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Hru 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Popro 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Rača 1 1 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 1 +1
32 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Lokomotiva Koz 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Pre 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Mal 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Ružomberok 3 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 3 -1
37 Pr 2 1 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Mal 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
39 Bánová 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Tatran 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
42 Iv 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Hri 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Trebišov 2 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 =1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Oravan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Slovan 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 4 4 0 0 19:1 +18 0 1 3 +4
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 St. Lubovna 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
54 Kri 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Belu 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
57 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Humenné 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
59 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Lov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Zvolen 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Sobrance 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
67 Vrbové 3 1 1 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Most pri Bratislave 1 0 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 =1
72 Artmedia Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Partiz 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Terchov 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Vinica 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Michalovce 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 2 +3
80 Bansk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Pova 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
83 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Sl 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Medzev 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Čadca 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Vajnory 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
94 Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Šamorín 3 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 2 1 +3
97 Voderady 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Hranovnica 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Kote 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Sol 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 B 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Púchov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Ve 1 1 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 1 +1
110 Sereď 4 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 3 -1
111 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Mlados 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
113 Detva 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Čaňa 1 0 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 =1
115 Bad 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Martin 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Ge 2 1 0 0 9:6 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Banská Bystrica 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Str 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Partiz 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Dev 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Košice FC 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
129 Tvarona Uli 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bardejov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
132 Horn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Nov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Z 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 =1
138 Tepli 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Pata 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Dvory nad 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
141 Galanta 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Lipany 4 2 1 0 16:6 +10 0 0 4 -1
143 Kr 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Myjava 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
147 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Polt 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Nemšová 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Bel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 N 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
153 Slovan Kru 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Hajn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Žilina 3 3 0 0 16:1 +15 0 0 3 +3
156 Bac 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Fi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Nitra 3 2 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 3 +2
164 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Lokomotiva Ko 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 1 +2
167 Horn 0 0 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Studienka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Dúbravka 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
173 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Vydrany 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
175 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Tom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Prievidza 2 0 1 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Olcnava 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Podlu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Zlaté Moravce 4 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 4 -1
185 O 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
186 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
187 Rovinka TJ 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
190 Inter Bratislava 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Kr 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
194 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Spi 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
196 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 2 2 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 +2
198 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 19:1 +18 0 0 3 +3
199 Cabaj- 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Alek 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 16:7 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Spartak Brekov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Slovan Hlohovec 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Kol 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
211 Malacky 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +1
213 Streda nad Bodrogom 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Imel 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Poprad 4 4 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 4 +4
216 V 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
219 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 Tatran Kra 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
223 Do 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Skalica MFK compares to Trenčín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.