Sun, 2020 July 12. @ 15:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK vs. Nevidzany

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
1/8 2019.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Nevidzany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Nevidzany 2 : 3 Velký Lapáš 8.85 6.35 1.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 36
Prediction Draw/no bet

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.32% (5/19)
Second 73.68% (14/19)

Nevidzany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
5 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
7 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
11 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
33 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
47 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
48 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
64 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
66 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
71 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
75 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
77 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
80 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
83 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
87 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
96 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
103 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
104 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
118 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
124 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
126 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
129 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
131 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
133 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
136 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
139 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
145 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
151 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
154 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
165 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
173 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
202 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
208 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
217 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
220 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
223 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
225 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
226 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
26 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
122 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
124 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
127 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
157 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
220 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
223 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
226 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
3 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
22 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
27 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
38 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
53 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
57 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
64 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
65 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
66 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
69 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
72 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
73 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
76 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
78 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
89 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
90 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
98 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
104 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
105 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
121 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
124 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
129 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
140 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
142 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
146 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
156 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
164 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
165 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
172 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
176 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
187 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
188 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
190 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
191 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
200 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
217 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
218 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
219 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
224 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Skalica MFK compares to Nevidzany by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.