Wed, 2020 February 19. @ 22:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Skalica MFK vs. Selce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Skalica MFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dru 0 : 6 Skalica MFK 15.83 8.93 1.10
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03
4 2019.09.25 Marcelov 0 : 3 Skalica MFK 4.97 3.92 1.61
1/8 2019.10.30 Trenčín 4 : 0 Skalica MFK 1.33 4.89 7.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Selce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Selce 3 : 0 Bad - - -
2 2019.08.14 Selce 0 : 9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 45.50 14.75 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 24
Prediction Draw/no bet

Skalica MFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 26.32% (5/19)
Second 73.68% (14/19)

Selce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 41.67% (5/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
7 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
16 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
19 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
24 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
29 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
33 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
43 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
56 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
57 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
64 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
71 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
72 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
74 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
84 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
85 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
86 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
88 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
90 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
91 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
101 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
104 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
107 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
108 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
110 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
117 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
120 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
121 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
128 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
130 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
131 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
135 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
137 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
142 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
143 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
145 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
148 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
150 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
151 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
152 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
154 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
155 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
156 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
160 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
163 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
168 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
171 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
174 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
176 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
179 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
184 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
190 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
194 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
200 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
213 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
215 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
16 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
68 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
132 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
226 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
3 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
4 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
8 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
24 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
27 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
29 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
35 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
37 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
44 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
49 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
53 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
57 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
62 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
72 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
85 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
89 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
102 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
103 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
106 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
107 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
111 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
114 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
129 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
130 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
150 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
154 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
158 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
164 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
169 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
170 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
172 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
174 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
176 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
181 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
198 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
199 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
200 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
201 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
207 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
212 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
214 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
219 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how Skalica MFK compares to Selce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.