Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bardejovsk vs. Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Bardejovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Bardejovsk 0 : 9 Košice FC 11.83 8.52 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Košice FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Bardejovsk 0 : 9 Košice FC 11.83 8.52 1.12
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12
4 2019.09.25 Košice FC 2 : 3 (p) Trenčín 5.50 3.90 1.54


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.28 Bardejovsk 0 : 9 Košice FC 11.83 8.52 1.12

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Bardejovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 9.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Košice FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
3 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
6 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
10 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
11 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
15 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
16 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
18 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
39 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
42 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
55 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
59 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
73 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
75 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
76 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
77 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
84 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
96 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
99 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
108 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
113 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
123 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
133 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
137 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
138 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
154 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
156 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
157 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
160 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
161 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
163 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
166 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
172 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
175 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
179 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
183 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
184 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
194 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
195 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
196 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
198 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
201 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
203 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
207 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
209 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
212 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
215 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
221 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
223 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
225 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
226 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
12 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
81 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
103 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
122 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
159 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
181 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
2 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
3 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
6 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
9 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
12 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
20 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
23 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
29 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
31 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
35 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
37 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
40 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
49 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
51 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
60 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
64 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
73 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
78 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
79 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
91 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
100 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
103 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
107 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
128 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
138 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
145 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
153 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
156 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
160 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
163 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
172 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
185 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
189 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
191 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
196 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
206 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
210 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
212 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
213 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
218 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
222 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
223 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Bardejovsk compares to Košice FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.