Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 22:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Liptovsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Komjatice 1 : 2 Ve - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -
3 2019.09.10 Ve 0 : 7 Nitra 15.25 11.75 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Liptovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Trsten 1 : 5 Liptovsk - - -
2 2019.10.09 Liptovsk 0 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 25.83 12.83 1.02


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (10/15)
Second 33.33% (5/15)

Liptovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
4 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
8 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
10 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
15 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
22 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
24 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
30 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
35 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
37 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
39 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
41 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
44 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
45 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
47 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
50 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
52 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
55 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
58 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
61 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
65 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
67 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
69 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
73 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
78 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
79 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
82 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
84 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
87 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
88 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
92 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
93 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
96 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
97 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
99 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
105 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
108 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
111 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
114 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
115 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
120 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
124 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
126 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
130 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
136 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
148 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
151 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
175 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
178 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
184 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
186 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
187 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
192 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
194 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
195 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
196 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
203 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
206 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
208 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
209 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
211 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
212 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
213 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
218 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
219 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
221 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
226 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
10 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
40 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
46 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
57 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
113 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
159 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
191 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
5 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
12 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
26 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
30 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
39 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
47 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
50 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
51 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
52 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
58 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
73 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
83 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
99 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
104 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
105 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
107 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
113 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
114 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
116 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
118 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
119 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
122 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
124 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
126 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
132 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
141 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
148 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
149 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
151 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
152 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
159 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
162 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
163 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
167 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
179 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
191 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
193 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
197 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
198 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
199 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
214 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
215 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
223 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
225 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
226 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Liptovsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.