Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 04:26 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ve vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Komjatice 1 : 2 Ve - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Podlu 1 : 2 ot(p) Ve - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Ve 4 : 1 Ve - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 62.5% (5/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
6 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
17 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
20 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
21 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
30 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
31 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
34 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
39 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
44 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
46 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
48 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
51 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
57 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
75 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
84 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
101 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
113 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
116 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
119 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
127 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
134 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
145 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
152 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
154 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
155 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
159 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
161 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
165 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
171 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
175 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
179 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
180 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
185 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
191 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
197 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
199 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
200 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
203 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
204 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
214 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
223 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
226 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
188 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
206 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
217 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
219 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
9 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
23 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
41 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
60 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
65 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
72 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
89 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
109 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
111 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
115 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
140 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
142 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
150 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
153 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
154 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
168 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
170 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
172 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
186 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
192 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
196 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
214 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
218 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ve compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.