Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 05:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Marcelov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Kme 0 : 2 - - -
2 2019.08.14 1 : 2 Marcelov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Marcelov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Hurbanovo 0 : 2 Marcelov 4.28 4.48 1.66
2 2019.08.14 1 : 2 Marcelov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 1 : 2 Marcelov - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Marcelov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 100% (5/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
7 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
24 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
30 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
33 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
44 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
67 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
73 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
82 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
83 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
84 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
103 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
104 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
112 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
121 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
126 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
137 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
142 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
158 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
178 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
187 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
190 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
201 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
205 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
207 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
210 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
216 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
219 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
221 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
47 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
76 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
136 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
181 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
16 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
27 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
31 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
37 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
51 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
68 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
71 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
73 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
81 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
93 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
100 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
104 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
144 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
145 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
149 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
151 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
154 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
164 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
169 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
172 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
175 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
191 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
194 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
195 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
196 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
198 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
199 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
214 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
217 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
225 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how compares to Marcelov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.