Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 05:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kom vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Kom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2020.08.18 Rusovce - : - Kom - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Kme 2 : 3 Ve 3.80 5.25 1.55


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Kom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
11 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
31 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
87 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
130 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
131 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
165 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
172 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
175 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
207 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
35 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
147 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
172 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
209 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
210 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
227 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
11 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
26 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
34 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
50 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
56 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
81 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
154 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
159 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
173 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
176 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
205 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
207 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Kom compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.