Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 04:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kaln vs. Kol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kaln


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.07 Kaln 3 : 2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1.21 6.50 8.63
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Kol - - -
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kaln

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
9 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
12 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
13 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
15 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
18 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
21 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
32 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
35 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
43 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
46 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
51 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
53 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
69 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
71 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
126 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
128 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
138 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
142 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
148 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
171 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
177 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
186 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
193 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
197 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
203 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
214 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
223 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
224 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
93 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
122 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
195 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
201 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
9 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
28 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
42 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
55 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
80 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
104 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
108 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
122 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
127 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
143 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
152 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
154 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
157 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
160 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
167 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
181 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
185 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
188 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
191 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
206 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
207 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
225 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kaln compares to Kol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.