Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 11:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Svat vs. Pezinok PŠC

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Svat


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pezinok PŠC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -
2  2020.08.18 Pezinok PŠC - : - Rovinka TJ - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Svat 2 : 3 (p) Pezinok PŠC - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Svat

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Pezinok PŠC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
30 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
44 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
65 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
69 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
116 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
160 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
172 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
215 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
227 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
61 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
119 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
215 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
223 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
44 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
74 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
119 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
127 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
134 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
140 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
145 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
165 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
186 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
192 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
209 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
219 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Svat compares to Pezinok PŠC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.