Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 07:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rev vs. Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Rev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Rev 0 : 3 Tisovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Nitra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Velký Lapáš 2 : 7 Nitra 17.00 13.75 1.05
3 2019.09.10 Ve 0 : 7 Nitra 15.25 11.75 1.08
4 2019.09.24 Kom 0 : 2 Nitra 4.84 3.90 1.59
1/8 2019.10.30 Nitra 3 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.76 3.85 3.77
1/4 2020.03.04 Nitra 1 : 2 (p) Zlaté Moravce 2.44 2.99 2.83


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -36
Prediction Home Lose

Rev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Nitra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (2/5)
Lose to nil 0% (0/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 20% (1/5)
By 2 goals or more 60% (3/5)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.20
Goals/game 5.20
Clean sheet 40% (2/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 0% (0/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.69% (15/26)
Second 38.46% (10/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
5 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
6 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
9 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
12 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
15 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
17 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
18 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
21 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
24 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
27 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
32 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
34 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
35 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
48 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
59 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
62 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
64 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
79 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
80 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
81 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
83 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
84 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
90 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
92 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
95 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
98 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
99 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
102 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
106 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
108 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
109 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
112 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
115 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
120 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
121 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
124 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
129 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
131 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
132 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
133 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
136 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
137 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
139 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
141 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
142 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
147 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
153 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
162 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
164 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
166 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
168 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
181 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
182 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
183 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
185 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
190 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
195 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
206 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
217 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
219 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
220 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
221 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
224 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
225 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
226 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
6 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
30 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
54 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
57 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
81 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
86 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
114 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
166 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
173 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
206 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
6 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
13 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
28 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
30 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
38 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
40 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
41 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
52 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
65 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
67 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
71 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
87 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
90 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
91 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
92 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
98 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
99 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
114 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
121 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
122 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
140 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
157 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
158 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
159 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
162 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
164 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
165 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
170 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
171 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
202 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
203 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
206 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
209 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
215 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
219 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Rev compares to Nitra by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.