Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 04:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rev vs. Be

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Rev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Rev 0 : 3 Tisovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Be


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Be 2 : 3 Tatran Chlebnice 3.73 4.57 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Be

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
3 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
15 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
16 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
18 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
25 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
26 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
29 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
43 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
44 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
46 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
55 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
56 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
57 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
59 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
61 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
62 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
68 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
70 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
73 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
82 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
83 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
84 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
87 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
88 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
89 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
92 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
97 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
99 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
101 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
124 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
126 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
141 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
145 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
146 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
152 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
160 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
171 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
174 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
179 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
184 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
189 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
209 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
223 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
224 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
8 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
18 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
125 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
172 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
184 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
188 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
197 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
207 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
210 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
226 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
3 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
4 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
18 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
19 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
22 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
73 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
79 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
82 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
87 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
88 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
91 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
105 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
112 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
114 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
116 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
117 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
121 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
122 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
131 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
134 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
140 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
143 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
145 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
147 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
149 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
158 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
166 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
170 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
175 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
180 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
183 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
184 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
186 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
188 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
191 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
193 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
197 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
201 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
204 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
207 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
208 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
209 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
210 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
219 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
220 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
223 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
225 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Rev compares to Be by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.