Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 07:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rev vs. Horn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Rev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Rev 0 : 3 Tisovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Horn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 1 : 2 Horn - - -
2 2019.08.14 Horn 2 : 1 Galanta - - -
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Rev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Horn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
15 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
16 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
18 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
19 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
22 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
28 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
35 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
39 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
41 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
57 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
59 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
74 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
76 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
78 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
90 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
93 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
94 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
96 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
102 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
117 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
119 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
123 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
128 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
129 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
131 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
134 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
135 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
136 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
140 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
142 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
145 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
148 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
158 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
162 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
165 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
170 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
174 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
175 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
187 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
199 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
203 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
209 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
217 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
220 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
221 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
224 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
226 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
2 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
23 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
55 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
89 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
106 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
110 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
173 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
177 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
187 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
9 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
11 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
22 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
23 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
26 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
36 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
37 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
38 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
42 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
56 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
69 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
74 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
84 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
86 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
91 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
94 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
95 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
96 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
116 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
136 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
141 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
147 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
148 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
149 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
150 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
158 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
161 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
163 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
169 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
177 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
186 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
188 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
198 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
200 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
206 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
214 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
225 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Rev compares to Horn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.