Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 00:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tisovec vs. Hri

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Tisovec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Brezno 3 : 0 Tisovec - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hri


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Hrocho 3 : 2 Hri - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Tisovec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Hri

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
28 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
35 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
59 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
67 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
106 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
147 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
176 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
197 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
202 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
207 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
216 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
4 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
162 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
184 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
213 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
219 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
17 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
32 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
41 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
61 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
62 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
79 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
97 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
180 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
184 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
205 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
223 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
228 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tisovec compares to Hri by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.