Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 19:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rakytovce vs. Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Rakytovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ladomersk 1 : 2 Rakytovce - - -
2 2019.08.14 Hontianske Nemce 1 : 4 Rakytovce - - -
3 2019.09.24 Rakytovce 1 : 5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 13.75 7.15 1.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Košice FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Bardejovsk 0 : 9 Košice FC 11.83 8.52 1.12
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12
4 2019.09.25 Košice FC 2 : 3 (p) Trenčín 5.50 3.90 1.54


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rakytovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 2.33
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

Košice FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 4.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 43.75% (7/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
5 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
7 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
11 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
16 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
24 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
32 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
46 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
47 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
56 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
62 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
65 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
69 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
75 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
76 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
79 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
82 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
85 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
93 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
94 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
103 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
104 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
109 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
110 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
113 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
117 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
118 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
120 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
123 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
124 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
125 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
132 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
134 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
137 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
140 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
146 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
148 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
150 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
152 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
155 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
162 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
163 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
164 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
174 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
193 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
202 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
207 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
213 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
214 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
215 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
216 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
220 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
224 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
10 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
38 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
41 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
77 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
104 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
193 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
2 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
20 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
36 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
51 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
63 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
71 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
73 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
92 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
107 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
129 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
131 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
137 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
145 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
148 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
167 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
173 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
175 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
199 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
202 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
204 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
205 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
216 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Rakytovce compares to Košice FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.