Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 05:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Liptovsk vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Liptovsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Trsten 1 : 5 Liptovsk - - -
2  2019.08.14 Liptovsk - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.08.14 Liptovsk - : - Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Liptovsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
12 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
20 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
26 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
27 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
35 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
57 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
65 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
71 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
73 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
80 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
84 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
89 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
97 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
101 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
112 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
121 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
122 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
125 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
130 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
131 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
133 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
144 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
147 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
155 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
158 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
163 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
165 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
169 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
175 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
177 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
181 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
183 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
185 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
202 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
207 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
210 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
214 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
34 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
81 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
205 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
213 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
8 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
9 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
13 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
23 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
30 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
33 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
39 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
63 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
68 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
72 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
86 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
92 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
93 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
121 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
141 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
149 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
158 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
159 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
166 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
167 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
171 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
186 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
189 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
192 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
193 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
196 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
214 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
217 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Liptovsk compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.