Sun, 2021 September 19. @ 13:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kysucké Nové Mesto vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2021/2022


Kysucké Nové Mesto


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2021.07.25 Predmier 0 : 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto - - -
2 2021.08.04 Gbelany 1 : 6 Kysucké Nové Mesto 3.00 3.78 1.99
3 2021.08.25 Olympia Bobrov 1 : 3 Kysucké Nové Mesto 2.03 4.04 2.82
4 2021.09.15 Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 6 Ružomberok 20.75 12.25 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 36

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2021.08.25 Oravské Veselé 0 : 3 Ružomberok 9.50 6.52 1.20
4 2021.09.15 Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 6 Ružomberok 20.75 12.25 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2021.09.15 Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 6 Ružomberok 20.75 12.25 1.04

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kysucké Nové Mesto

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (10/20)
Second 50% (10/20)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Bánová 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Danubia Velký Biel 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ladomerská Vieska 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Prečín 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Švošov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
8 Tvrdošín 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Slovan Vavrečka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Trebišov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipová 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 Plevník-Drienové 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Slovan Bolešov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Levoča 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Piešťany 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Holíč 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
23 Jelka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Dvorníky-Včeláre 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Maratón Seňa 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Banská Štiavnica 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 =1
32 Neded 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Rosina 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Kanianka 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Rožňava MFK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Vranov 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
37 Podkonice 2 1 1 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =1
38 Šalková 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Vrbové 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Nová Dedinka 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 =1
44 Topoľčany 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Javorník Makov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Predmier 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Michalovce 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +1
52 Jednota Sokol 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Velký Cetín 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Harichovce 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 =1
57 Martin 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Družstevník Radimov 3 2 1 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 =1
59 Veľký Meder 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Baník Brodské 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Veľké Zálužie 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Nitra 3 2 1 0 10:2 +8 0 1 2 =1
65 Trebatice 3 3 0 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 +3
66 Šaca 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Bardejov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Slovenská Lupča 3 1 1 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
70 Badín 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
71 Beluša 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Detva 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Baník Handlová 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Fiľakovo 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Láb 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Solčany 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Višňové 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Jarovce Bratislava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Gerlachov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Veľké Ludince 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
86 Svatý Jur 2 1 0 1 4:10 -6 0 0 2 -1
87 Fintice 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Krásno nad Kysucou 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
89 Petržalka FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Jesenské 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 3 -1
92 Čaňa 3 1 1 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
93 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
94 Pohronie FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Okoličná na Ostrove 3 0 2 1 5:13 -8 0 0 3 -1
96 Sabinov 4 3 0 1 13:5 +8 0 0 4 -1
97 Námestovo 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Horná Krupá 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lozorno 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Teplička nad Váhom 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 0 2 1 -2
101 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Gbely 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Senec 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 1 +1
105 Družstevník Rybky 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Sokol Torysa 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Lokomotiva Košice 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
109 Slovan Tomášovce 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Kotešová 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Častkovce 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 =1
112 Málinec 3 1 1 1 3:9 -6 0 1 2 -1
113 Tatran Uhrovec 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Lednické Rovne 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
115 Prešov 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 =1
116 Hencovce 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Pata 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Modra 2 0 1 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Myjava 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ferenc Borša 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Veľké Lovce 3 2 0 1 7:10 -3 0 1 2 -1
125 Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Viničné 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Púchov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Likavka 3 1 1 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Oravan 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Olováry 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 3 0 2 1 3:7 -4 0 0 3 -1
135 Termál Podhájska 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Čierne 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Vrakuňa Bratislava 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
140 Závažná Poruba 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Senica SH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Tovarníky 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
146 Marhaň 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kriváň Važec 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Olympia Bobrov 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
151 Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 Poltár 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Hurbanovo 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Humenné 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Lastomír 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Veľká Lomnica 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
161 Poprad 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Družstevník Bitarová 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 0 2 1 2:8 -6 0 0 3 -1
165 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Stráňavy 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Brezno 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
168 Medzev 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
169 Lipany 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
170 Hontianske Nemce 2 0 1 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
171 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
173 Mladosť Kalša 3 1 1 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Slovan Častá 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Družstevník Trstice 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Tomášov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
180 Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 12:8 +4 0 0 4 -1
181 Inter Bratislava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dynamo Diviaky 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
185 Melčice-Lieskové 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
188 Sokol Chminianska 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Považská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
191 Ťahanovce 2 1 0 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -1
192 Boleráz Slavoj 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Oravské Veselé 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Báb 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Limbach 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Vikartovce 3 0 2 1 5:6 -1 0 0 3 -1
199 Vojčice 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Veľký Šariš 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Zvolen 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Slovan Dudince 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Komárno 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
205 Široké 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kováčová 3 2 1 0 10:1 +9 0 2 1 +1
207 Spartak Kvašov 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Prievidza 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
210 Hrochoť 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
211 Baník Velký Krtíš 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Rača 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olováry 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Sokol Torysa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Závažná Poruba 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Tatran Uhrovec 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Spišská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Levoča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Dudince 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Holíč 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
12 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Družstevník Zvončín 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Hrochoť 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Lokomotiva Košice 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
16 Kotešová 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Málinec 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Prešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 Pata 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Vápeč Horná Poruba 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Veľký Šariš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Častá 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Komárno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Široké 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Spišské Vlachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Stará Bystrica 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rača 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Svatý Jur 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Petržalka FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Jesenské 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
33 Trebatice 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Mladosť Kalša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Marhaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Družstevník Trstice 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Harichovce 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
43 Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Veľký Meder 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Veľké Zálužie 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
47 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Olympia Bobrov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Poltár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Humenné 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Modra 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Kechnec 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Danubia Velký Biel 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Neded 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fintice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Rožňava MFK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Vavrečka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Zubrohlava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Viničné 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Družstevník Rybky 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sokol Chminianska 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Prečín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Švošov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Báb 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovenská Lupča 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Lozorno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Láb 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Ťahanovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Oravské Veselé 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Brezno 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Lastomír 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajnáčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Nová Dedinka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Beluša 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fiľakovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Dlhá nad Oravou 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Košická Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stráňavy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Tovarníky 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ptava NV Ptičie 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Bolešov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Topoľčany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Belá nad Cirochou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Javorník Makov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Jelka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Čierne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Tomášovce 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Družstevník Bešeňov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Plevník-Drienové 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Vojčice 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Piešťany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Ľubica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Spartak Kvašov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slovan Skalité 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jarovce Bratislava 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Častkovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Lednické Rovne 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Gbelany 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Baník Velký Krtíš 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Melčice-Lieskové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Višňové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Velký Cetín 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
138 Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Baník Brodské 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Strojár Krupina 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Kriváň Važec 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tomášov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Inter Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Slovan Poproč 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Selce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Maratón Seňa 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
150 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Družstevník Radimov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Liptovská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kanianka 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
154 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ferenc Borša 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Partizán Domaniža 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kráľová pri Senci 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Likavka 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Banská Štiavnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Vranov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Šalková 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Lipová 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Iskra Hnúšťa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Okoličná na Ostrove 3 0 2 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Veľké Lovce 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran Bystré 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ladomerská Vieska 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Malacky 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Vikartovce 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
180 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Šaca 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Horná Krupá 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Teplička nad Váhom 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Baník Handlová 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Senec 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Družstevník Bitarová 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Boleráz Slavoj 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Limbach 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Badín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Solčany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jednota Sokol 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Veľká Lomnica 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
201 Termál Podhájska 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Medzev 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Mokrý Háj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Predmier 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dvorníky-Včeláre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olováry 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Sokol Torysa 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Závažná Poruba 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
6 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Senica SH 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Spišská Nová Ves 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Levoča 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Dudince 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Holíč 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
13 Družstevník Zvončín 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Hrochoť 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
15 Lokomotiva Košice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
16 Kotešová 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Málinec 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
18 Prešov 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Pata 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Vápeč Horná Poruba 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Veľký Šariš 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Častá 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Komárno 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Široké 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Spišské Vlachy 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Stará Bystrica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Rača 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
28 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Svatý Jur 1 1 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Petržalka FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Jesenské 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebatice 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Mladosť Kalša 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Marhaň 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Družstevník Trstice 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 0 3 +3
39 Hurbanovo 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Sokol Opatovská Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Veľký Meder 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
45 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
46 Veľké Zálužie 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Podkonice 2 1 1 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 =1
48 Dunajská Lužná 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Olympia Bobrov 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
50 Poltár 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Humenné 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Danubia Velký Biel 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Neded 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Fintice 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Rožňava MFK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavrečka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Vrbové 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Myjava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Sokol Zubrohlava 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Viničné 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Púchov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Oravan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Družstevník Rybky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Sokol Chminianska 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Prečín 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
70 Švošov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Tvrdošín 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Báb 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pohronie FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Sabinov 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
76 Slovenská Lupča 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Lozorno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Láb 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
81 Považská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Ťahanovce 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
83 Oravské Veselé 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Brezno 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Podbrezova 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Lastomír 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Hajnáčka 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Nová Dedinka 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
90 Beluša 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Fiľakovo 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
93 Dlhá nad Oravou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Poprad 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Košická Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Stráňavy 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Tovarníky 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Ptava NV Ptičie 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bolešov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Topoľčany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Belá nad Cirochou 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Javorník Makov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Michalovce 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 0 2 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 =2
109 Čierne 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Slovan Tomášovce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
111 Vrakuňa Bratislava 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Družstevník Bešeňov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Hencovce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Plevník-Drienové 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Vojčice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Piešťany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Ľubica 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Spartak Kvašov 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
121 Košice FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Slovan Skalité 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Jarovce Bratislava 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Častkovce 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 =1
125 Lednické Rovne 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 Zvolen 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Kováčová 3 2 1 0 11:1 +10 0 2 1 +1
131 Prievidza 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
132 Baník Velký Krtíš 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Melčice-Lieskové 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Višňové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Velký Cetín 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
136 Veľké Ludince 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Krásno nad Kysucou 1 0 1 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 =1
139 Baník Brodské 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Čaňa 2 1 1 0 13:6 +7 0 0 2 +1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Strojár Krupina 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Kriváň Važec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Tomášov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
145 Inter Bratislava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Slovan Poproč 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
148 Selce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Maratón Seňa 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Martin 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Družstevník Radimov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
152 Liptovská Štiavnica 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
153 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Nitra 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 =1
155 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Ferenc Borša 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Partizán Domaniža 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
158 Kráľová pri Senci 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Likavka 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
160 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Šamorín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Banská Štiavnica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Rosina 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
164 Vranov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Šalková 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Lipová 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Okoličná na Ostrove 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
169 Veľké Lovce 1 1 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 0 +1
170 Tatran Bystré 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Bánová 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Ladomerská Vieska 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Malacky 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
177 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Vikartovce 2 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Šaca 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Námestovo 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Horná Krupá 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Teplička nad Váhom 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
185 Baník Handlová 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Senec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
187 Dolný Kubín 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
188 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Družstevník Bitarová 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Boleráz Slavoj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Limbach 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Badín 2 0 2 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 =2
196 Detva 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Solčany 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Veľká Lomnica 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
201 Termál Podhájska 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 0 2 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 =2
203 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Medzev 2 2 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 2 +2
205 Mokrý Háj 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 3 =1
209 Devínska Nová Ves 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dvorníky-Včeláre 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Kysucké Nové Mesto compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.