Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 06:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tvrdo vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Tvrdo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ni 0 : 4 Tvrdo - - -
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -
3 2019.09.10 Martin 0 : 2 Ružomberok 7.53 5.74 1.25
4 2019.09.25 Mlados 2 : 6 Ružomberok 7.73 5.85 1.26
1/8 2019.10.30 Senica SH 1 : 2 (p) Ružomberok 3.15 3.22 2.16
1/4 2020.03.04 Sereď 0 : 2 Ružomberok 2.89 3.20 2.32
1/2 2020.06.17 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Ružomberok 1.71 3.63 4.34
1/2 2020.06.24 Ružomberok 3 : 0 Dunajská Streda 2.95 3.13 2.27
F  2020.07.08 Slovan Bratislava - : - Ružomberok 1.34 4.56 8.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 50
Overall Season progress graph 47

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -50
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Tvrdo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
To nil
Win to nil 57.14% (4/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 14.29% (1/7)
By 2 goals or more 71.43% (5/7)

Goals scored/game 3.14
Goals received/game 0.57
Goals/game 3.71
Clean sheet 57.14% (4/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Ties 14.29% (1/7) 14.29% (1/7)
Lost 14.29% (1/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (12/26)
Second 50% (13/26)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
4 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
6 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
7 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
10 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
13 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
16 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
45 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
46 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
55 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
60 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
61 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
63 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
64 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
73 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
74 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
77 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
81 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
83 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
88 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
89 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
90 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
91 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
99 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
102 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
103 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
104 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
105 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
106 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
111 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
115 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
116 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
118 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
121 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
123 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
124 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
127 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
131 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
134 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
143 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
145 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
150 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
153 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
162 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
166 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
170 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
173 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
180 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
185 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
186 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
198 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
199 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
204 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
213 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
216 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
219 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
222 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
39 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
99 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
139 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
168 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
170 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
211 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
225 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
2 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
5 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
10 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
23 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
24 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
26 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
34 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
45 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
46 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
50 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
51 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
52 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
62 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
65 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
72 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
76 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
79 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
88 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
103 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
105 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
108 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
124 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
126 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
128 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
129 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
130 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
131 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
133 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
136 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
138 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
147 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
150 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
157 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
164 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
165 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
166 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
167 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
172 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
173 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
179 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
186 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
187 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
200 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
202 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
203 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
215 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
221 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
223 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Tvrdo compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.