Fri, 2020 August 07. @ 06:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Javorn vs. Artmedia Bratislava

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Javorn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.05 0 : 3 Javorn 4.22 5.41 1.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Artmedia Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2020.08.18 Pova - : - Artmedia Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Javorn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Artmedia Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
65 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
143 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
179 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
184 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
189 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
207 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
211 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
217 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
222 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
227 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
70 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
147 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
21 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
30 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
31 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
44 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
61 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
73 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
136 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
149 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
182 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
186 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
195 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
208 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
222 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
227 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Javorn compares to Artmedia Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.