Mon, 2020 February 24. @ 05:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr vs. Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kysuck 0 : 1 (p) Kr 3.61 4.04 1.76
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Bánová 2 : 3 Trnava 12.08 8.40 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12
4 2019.09.24 Dru 0 : 8 Trnava 26.00 17.75 1.02
1/8 2019.10.30 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 (p) Trnava 2.09 3.34 3.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.75
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.78% (5/18)
Second 66.67% (12/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
4 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
7 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
10 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
27 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
43 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
56 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
57 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
59 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
71 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
72 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
75 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
76 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
78 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
81 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
87 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
88 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
96 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
100 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
102 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
112 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
113 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
116 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
119 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
121 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
122 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
125 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
126 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
127 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
128 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
132 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
133 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
135 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
138 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
141 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
145 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
150 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
156 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
160 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
168 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
170 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
171 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
182 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
185 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
192 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
209 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
214 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
216 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
218 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
219 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
220 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
225 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
19 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
40 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
76 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
138 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
147 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
166 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
214 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
11 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
15 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
19 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
22 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
23 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
27 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
32 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
35 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
38 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
42 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
45 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
56 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
60 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
73 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
74 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
76 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
77 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
81 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
91 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
102 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
122 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
133 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
134 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
136 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
143 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
145 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
147 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
148 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
149 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
152 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
155 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
156 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
162 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
170 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
172 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
173 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
174 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
175 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
181 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
185 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
186 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
188 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
189 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
198 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
200 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
201 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
214 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
220 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
221 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
223 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
226 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Kr compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.