Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 21:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr vs. Belu

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kysuck 0 : 1 (p) Kr 3.61 4.04 1.76
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Belu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu - - -
2 2019.08.14 Partiz 4 : 0 Belu 7.35 4.42 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Belu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
6 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
8 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
13 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
17 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
19 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
31 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
68 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
73 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
82 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
94 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
111 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
115 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
131 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
141 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
158 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
159 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
164 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
165 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
166 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
170 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
174 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
177 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
186 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
187 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
192 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
193 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
206 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
208 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
209 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
215 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
218 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
221 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
38 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
71 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
105 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
126 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
156 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
162 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
189 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
217 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
17 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
25 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
26 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
29 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
32 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
34 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
45 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
46 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
52 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
55 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
58 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
64 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
84 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
88 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
96 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
98 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
105 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
108 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
109 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
122 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
124 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
126 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
127 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
131 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
136 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
140 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
146 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
147 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
157 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
159 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
161 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
173 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
177 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
193 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
205 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
207 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
209 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
213 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
215 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Kr compares to Belu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.