Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 04:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kr vs. Popro

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Skalit 0 : 2 Kr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kysuck 0 : 1 (p) Kr 3.61 4.04 1.76
3 2019.09.11 Kr 0 : 4 Trnava 12.88 8.03 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Popro


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Popro 0 : 2 Medzev - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 28
Prediction Draw/no bet

Kr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Popro

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
2 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
5 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
13 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
18 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
20 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
28 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
32 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
33 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
35 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
43 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
57 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
59 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
62 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
76 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
82 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
89 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
94 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
102 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
103 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
109 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
125 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
134 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
141 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
142 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
150 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
151 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
154 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
155 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
171 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
174 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
175 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
177 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
178 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
180 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
186 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
187 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
188 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
191 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
194 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
198 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
200 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
206 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
211 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
212 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
215 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
217 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
218 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
220 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
221 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
222 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
225 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
226 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
4 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
87 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
114 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
116 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
118 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
126 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
139 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
169 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
175 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
193 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
3 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
4 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
7 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
8 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
16 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
17 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
18 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
20 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
21 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
22 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
25 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
28 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
29 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
35 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
44 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
45 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
46 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
47 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
51 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
54 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
58 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
59 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
65 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
71 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
75 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
79 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
87 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
97 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
110 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
114 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
115 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
118 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
122 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
126 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
131 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
141 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
143 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
151 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
153 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
155 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
159 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
168 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
172 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
173 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
176 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
181 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
197 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
209 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
221 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
225 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kr compares to Popro by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.