Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 02:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Medzev vs. Sl

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Medzev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Popro 0 : 2 Medzev - - -
2 2019.08.21 Medzev 1 : 2 Sl 2.79 4.40 2.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Sl


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ge 1 : 4 Sl - - -
2 2019.08.21 Medzev 1 : 2 Sl 2.79 4.40 2.09
3 2019.09.10 Sl 2 : 1 (p) Michalovce 14.25 9.46 1.09
4 2019.10.09 Sl 0 : 3 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 15.44 8.31 1.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.21 Medzev 1 : 2 Sl 2.79 4.40 2.09
2017.07.23 Sl 0 : 2 Medzev - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Medzev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Sl

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
7 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
8 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
9 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
14 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
60 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
65 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
66 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
76 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
82 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
91 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
95 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
101 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
105 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
111 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
116 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
131 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
132 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
147 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
158 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
159 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
165 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
166 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
170 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
174 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
177 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
186 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
187 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
193 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
208 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
209 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
214 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
217 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
220 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
223 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
37 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
41 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
76 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
126 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
128 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
163 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
167 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
171 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
223 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
5 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
9 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
30 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
31 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
32 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
33 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
46 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
64 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
74 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
90 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
107 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
110 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
111 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
113 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
125 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
129 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
139 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
143 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
148 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
154 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
157 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
159 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
161 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
167 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
169 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
175 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
208 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
214 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
215 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
223 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Medzev compares to Sl by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.