Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 06:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str vs. Stropkov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Stropkov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sabinov 0 : 5 Stropkov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Stropkov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
2 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
7 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
9 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
11 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
13 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
23 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
25 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
34 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
54 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
64 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
68 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
69 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
76 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
79 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
80 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
85 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
92 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
95 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
101 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
103 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
118 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
148 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
150 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
152 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
157 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
159 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
162 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
165 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
166 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
167 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
168 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
169 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
173 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
177 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
179 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
180 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
181 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
183 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
190 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
192 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
193 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
195 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
199 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
201 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
203 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
207 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
209 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
211 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
212 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
213 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
216 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
217 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
223 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
226 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
18 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
103 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
158 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
164 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
183 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
192 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
220 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
7 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
18 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
27 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
32 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
33 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
34 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
35 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
42 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
46 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
48 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
63 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
66 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
73 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
83 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
84 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
85 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
87 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
90 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
99 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
102 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
103 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
114 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
122 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
126 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
138 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
143 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
150 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
160 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
162 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
163 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
169 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
170 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
171 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
175 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
176 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
193 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
195 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
203 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
208 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
210 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
211 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
217 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
224 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2

Here you can check how Str compares to Stropkov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.