Mon, 2020 July 06. @ 08:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str vs. Komjatice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Komjatice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Komjatice 1 : 2 Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Komjatice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
2 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
10 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
12 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
14 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
15 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
22 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
23 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
27 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
28 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
29 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
30 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
31 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
35 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
40 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
41 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
43 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
44 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
45 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
47 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
53 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
56 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
65 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
66 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
68 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
69 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
71 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
74 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
75 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
77 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
83 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
87 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
94 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
95 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
110 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
113 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
121 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
122 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
131 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
140 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
152 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
157 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
170 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
181 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
190 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
195 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
196 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
205 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
209 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
214 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
215 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
223 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
226 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
45 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
90 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
94 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
175 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
217 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
2 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
5 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
8 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
9 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
54 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
57 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
58 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
59 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
61 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
63 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
73 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
75 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
84 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
99 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
106 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
108 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
119 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
121 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
135 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
137 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
150 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
155 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
157 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
166 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
171 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
175 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
180 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
184 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
185 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
197 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
209 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
211 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
212 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
213 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
217 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Str compares to Komjatice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.