Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 14:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Str vs. Star

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Star


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Star 2 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

Star

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 85.71% (6/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
3 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
6 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
7 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
8 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
11 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
22 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
24 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
31 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
59 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
65 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
71 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
79 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
82 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
89 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
90 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
97 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
100 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
108 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
112 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
116 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
123 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
131 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
132 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
146 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
152 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
154 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
158 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
168 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
169 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
176 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
177 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
180 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
186 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
187 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
188 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
189 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
191 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
192 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
204 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
207 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
209 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
215 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
218 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
220 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
223 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
48 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
57 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
104 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
119 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
125 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
151 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
159 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
161 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
189 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
216 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
30 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
31 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
33 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
41 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
44 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
46 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
48 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
49 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
51 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
58 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
60 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
74 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
79 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
81 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
83 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
86 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
95 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
97 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
104 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
107 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
109 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
116 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
121 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
124 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
125 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
135 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
141 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
146 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
148 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
156 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
160 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
162 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
163 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
165 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
167 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
181 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
186 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
188 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
193 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
206 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
208 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
214 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
215 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
216 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
219 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
220 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
222 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
224 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
225 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Str compares to Star by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.