Wed, 2020 August 05. @ 08:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slovensk vs. Rovinka TJ

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Slovensk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovensk 0 : 8 Rovinka TJ - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rovinka TJ


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Slovensk 0 : 8 Rovinka TJ - - -
2  2020.08.18 Pezinok PŠC - : - Rovinka TJ - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Slovensk 0 : 8 Rovinka TJ - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Slovensk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 8.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Rovinka TJ

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 8.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
5 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
10 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
15 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
39 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
137 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
156 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
162 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
169 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
185 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
194 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
195 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
208 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
227 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
154 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
3 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
63 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
105 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
112 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
129 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
155 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
184 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
188 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
192 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
208 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
214 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
225 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
226 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Slovensk compares to Rovinka TJ by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.