Wed, 2020 August 05. @ 08:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Limbach vs. Kalinkovo

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Limbach


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Limbach 0 : 2 Kalinkovo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kalinkovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Limbach 0 : 2 Kalinkovo - - -
2  2020.08.18 Kalinkovo - : - Senica SH - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Limbach 0 : 2 Kalinkovo - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Limbach

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Kalinkovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
55 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
79 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
121 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
139 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
140 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
157 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
165 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
168 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
216 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
217 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
47 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
128 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
132 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
216 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
220 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
36 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
46 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
48 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
124 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
132 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
148 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
165 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
186 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
187 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
198 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
208 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
215 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
217 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Limbach compares to Kalinkovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.