Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 20:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Trnava

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Boler - - -
2 2020.08.19 Dru 2 : 1 Horn - - -
3 2020.09.16 Dru 1 : 10 Trnava 26.00 14.25 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Trnava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.09.02 Mal 0 : 3 Trnava 10.06 6.96 1.18
3 2020.09.16 Dru 1 : 10 Trnava 26.00 14.25 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Dru 1 : 10 Trnava 26.00 14.25 1.01

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -15
Overall -15
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.29% (6/17)
Second 47.06% (8/17)

Trnava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 6.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
4 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
12 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
14 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
16 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
29 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
31 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
63 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
72 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Žilina 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
74 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
108 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
113 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
115 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
117 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
120 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
141 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
157 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 =1
161 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
162 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
167 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
171 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
173 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
184 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
189 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
190 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
205 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
206 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
207 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
208 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
209 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
212 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
216 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
221 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
226 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
227 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
228 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
21 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
37 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
42 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
143 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
181 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
226 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
17 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Žilina 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
45 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
48 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
58 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
71 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
73 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
81 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
103 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
104 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
144 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
146 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
179 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
180 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
186 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
187 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
201 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
211 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
212 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
213 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
216 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
229 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
230 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Trnava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.