Wed, 2020 August 05. @ 08:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Boler

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Boler - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Boler


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Boler - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Boler - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Boler

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
3 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
19 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
37 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
67 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
69 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
85 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
100 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
104 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
131 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
148 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
150 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
198 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
205 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
207 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
223 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
57 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
61 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
130 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
179 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
6 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
26 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
77 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
94 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
108 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
127 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
132 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
161 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
169 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
176 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
185 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
189 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
196 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
198 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
208 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Boler by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.