Sat, 2020 July 04. @ 16:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Pie

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Pie


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pie 3 : 4 (p) Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 32
Prediction Home Win

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.62% (10/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)

Pie

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (2/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
6 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
7 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
8 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
12 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
18 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
20 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
23 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
25 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
26 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
27 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
33 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
35 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
37 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
46 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
47 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
50 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
55 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
60 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
61 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
64 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
67 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
68 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
69 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
70 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
75 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
86 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
89 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
91 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
93 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
94 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
97 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
103 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
104 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
107 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
108 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
110 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
112 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
116 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
118 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
122 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
145 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
151 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
158 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
160 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
161 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
166 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
169 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
173 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
175 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
177 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
183 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
187 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
188 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
197 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
198 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
201 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
202 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
207 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
216 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
217 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
218 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
220 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
224 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
225 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
226 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
22 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
50 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
77 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
84 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
96 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
102 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
188 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
191 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
198 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
208 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
209 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
212 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
2 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
11 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
17 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
20 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
22 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
28 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
32 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
49 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
55 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
70 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
75 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
77 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
83 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
84 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
85 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
86 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
88 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
91 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
92 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
93 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
98 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
99 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
100 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
102 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
110 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
116 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
118 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
119 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
130 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
132 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
145 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
156 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
160 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
162 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
166 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
168 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
169 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
170 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
173 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
181 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
191 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
194 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
195 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
196 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
201 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
205 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
208 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
212 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
222 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
226 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Pie by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.