Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 10:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Ve

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Ve 5.67 5.17 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Ve


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Ve 5.67 5.17 1.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Dru 2 : 1 (p) Ve 5.67 5.17 1.36

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Ve

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
2 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
9 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
41 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
59 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
61 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
63 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
86 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
95 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
100 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
133 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
181 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
190 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
201 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
221 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
87 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
183 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
4 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
40 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
57 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
76 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
101 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
104 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
109 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
119 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
121 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
155 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
156 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
166 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
187 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
195 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
197 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
206 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
212 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
218 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
220 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
225 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
227 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Dru compares to Ve by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.