Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 20:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Levice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06
4  2019.09.25 Dru - : - Liptovský Mikuláš - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Levice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Salka 1 : 3 Levice - - -
2 2019.08.14 Levice 3 : 1 Nové Zámky - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

Levice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
12 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
13 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
19 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
21 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
25 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
34 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
39 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
61 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
63 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
64 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
76 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
77 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
90 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
93 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
94 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
95 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
101 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
107 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
110 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
113 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
120 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
122 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
123 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
133 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
134 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
137 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
142 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
145 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
147 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
154 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
155 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
156 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
157 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
161 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
162 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
163 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
179 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
180 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
183 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
195 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
206 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
219 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
28 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
71 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
97 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
100 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
224 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
23 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
27 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
28 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
32 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
52 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
62 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
67 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
71 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
79 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
101 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
104 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
106 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
111 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
134 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
151 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
157 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
159 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
161 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
168 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
170 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
171 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
172 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
175 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
176 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
183 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
185 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
195 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
203 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
205 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
212 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
214 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
216 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
220 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
222 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
224 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Levice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.