Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 22:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Vi

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Zemn 2 : 6 Dru 3.53 4.42 1.81
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Uhrovec 1 : 2 ot(p) Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 2 : 0 Levice 2.70 4.48 2.06
4 2019.09.25 Dru 1 : 7 Liptovský Mikuláš 15.83 10.27 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Vi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Predmier 3 : 1 Vi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 32
Prediction Home Win

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 47.62% (10/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)

Vi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
7 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
8 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
13 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
16 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
23 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
32 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
33 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
36 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
37 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
46 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
53 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
54 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
55 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
57 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
59 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
62 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
71 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
79 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
81 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
83 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
84 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
85 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
89 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
94 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
95 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
98 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
100 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
101 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
102 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
103 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
106 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
107 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
108 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
109 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
112 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
114 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
115 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
121 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
124 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
127 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
130 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
131 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
136 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
140 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
142 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
146 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
152 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
155 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
163 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
166 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
168 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
175 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
181 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
193 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
201 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
206 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
207 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
208 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
210 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
211 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
213 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
216 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
218 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
223 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
224 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
13 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
22 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
58 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
78 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
86 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
128 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
140 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
204 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
211 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
11 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
12 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
14 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
25 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
34 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
36 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
38 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
43 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
57 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
60 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
63 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
90 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
92 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
109 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
112 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
118 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
119 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
122 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
127 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
128 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
132 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
133 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
135 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
138 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
142 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
161 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
163 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
164 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
165 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
170 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
177 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
178 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
184 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
192 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
204 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
206 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
213 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
217 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
223 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
225 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Vi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.