Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 03:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lov vs. Galanta

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Lov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Galanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Jelka 0 : 3 Galanta - - -
2 2019.08.14 Horn 2 : 1 Galanta - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Lov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Galanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
4 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
5 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
10 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
11 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
23 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
26 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
32 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
45 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
47 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
50 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
52 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
54 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
64 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
68 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
69 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
70 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
84 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
85 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
89 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
96 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
104 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
112 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
113 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
125 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
126 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
128 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
130 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
139 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
146 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
152 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
155 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
162 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
167 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
170 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
173 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
179 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
186 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
194 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
197 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
213 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
215 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
224 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
8 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
32 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
75 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
89 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
115 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
154 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
176 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
28 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
32 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
36 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
41 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
56 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
69 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
73 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
86 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
90 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
91 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
93 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
99 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
118 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
142 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
148 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
154 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
156 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
158 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
161 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
166 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
171 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
176 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
184 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
192 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
200 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
201 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
203 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
205 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
206 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
209 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
219 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Lov compares to Galanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.