Sun, 2020 April 05. @ 02:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lov vs. Lov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Lov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lov 0 : 6 Kov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Lov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

Lov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 6.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
5 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
6 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
9 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
11 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
12 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
15 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
18 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
20 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
23 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
24 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
26 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
28 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
29 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
30 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
32 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
38 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
47 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
51 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
53 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
56 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
60 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
66 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
67 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
68 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
70 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
72 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
75 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
92 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
102 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
105 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
111 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
120 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
121 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
126 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
130 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
133 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
135 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
143 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
145 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
146 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
159 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
174 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
175 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
184 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
188 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
190 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
191 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
192 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
197 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
203 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
206 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
209 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
210 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
212 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
214 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
218 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
220 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
221 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
222 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
224 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
225 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
226 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
4 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
8 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
35 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
119 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
138 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
149 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
167 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
170 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
193 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
203 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
206 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
210 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
8 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
15 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
24 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
27 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
32 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
44 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
46 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
47 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
50 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
52 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
56 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
58 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
60 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
68 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
77 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
79 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
88 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
89 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
92 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
96 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
103 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
106 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
119 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
130 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
138 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
141 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
149 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
151 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
154 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
158 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
163 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
164 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
165 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
167 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
180 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
181 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
182 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
184 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
191 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
194 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
200 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
203 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
204 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
205 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
206 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
209 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
210 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
211 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
212 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
215 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
217 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
221 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
224 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Lov compares to Lov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.