Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 02:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Tatran VLM vs. Trebišov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Tatran VLM


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Stroj 2 : 3 Tatran VLM 4.53 4.93 1.57
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -
3 2019.09.04 Kov 0 : 3 Trebišov 3.81 3.81 1.75
4 2019.09.25 Trebišov 1 : 2 Zlaté Moravce 6.85 5.22 1.33


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Tatran VLM

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
6 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
21 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
22 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
29 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
33 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
36 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
42 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
48 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
51 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
52 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
53 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
54 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
59 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
63 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
65 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
66 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
69 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
76 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
77 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
90 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
101 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
104 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
105 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
121 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
122 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
123 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
125 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
127 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
134 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
137 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
140 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
141 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
148 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
151 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
152 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
157 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
158 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
162 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
163 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
166 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
168 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
171 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
173 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
175 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
176 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
179 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
180 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
181 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
183 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
184 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
186 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
187 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
188 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
191 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
194 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
199 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
200 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
204 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
206 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
208 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
210 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
215 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
216 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
217 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
219 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
222 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
223 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
224 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
226 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
12 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
15 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
20 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
48 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
57 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
72 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
123 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
128 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
134 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
156 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
158 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
190 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
199 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
208 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
5 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
6 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
8 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
12 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
15 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
18 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
19 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
22 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
24 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
48 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
53 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
54 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
56 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
57 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
70 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
72 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
80 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
82 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
83 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
88 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
94 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
101 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
107 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
109 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
111 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
113 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
128 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
129 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
132 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
141 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
145 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
150 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
156 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
157 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
163 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
165 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
179 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
182 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
186 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
187 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
192 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
197 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
199 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
200 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
201 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
203 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
204 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
206 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
207 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
208 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
211 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
212 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
213 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
215 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
225 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Tatran VLM compares to Trebišov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.