Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 02:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Predmier vs. Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Predmier


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Predmier 3 : 1 Vi - - -
2 2019.08.14 Predmier 4 : 2 Oravsk 9.60 6.40 1.22
3 2019.09.10 Predmier 1 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 11.38 10.29 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Oravsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Slovan Vavre 0 : 2 Oravsk - - -
2 2019.08.14 Predmier 4 : 2 Oravsk 9.60 6.40 1.22


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Predmier 4 : 2 Oravsk 9.60 6.40 1.22

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Predmier

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

Oravsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
8 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
9 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
12 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
13 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
16 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
17 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
20 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
22 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
23 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
26 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
29 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
41 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
50 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
54 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
56 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
73 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
78 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
80 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
81 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
84 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
114 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
128 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
137 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
141 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
160 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
162 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
163 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
169 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
173 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
176 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
199 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
200 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
201 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
202 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
206 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
218 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
46 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
154 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
168 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
171 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
198 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
26 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
44 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
47 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
49 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
70 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
78 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
80 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
82 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
92 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
106 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
109 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
122 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
133 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
141 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
144 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
145 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
154 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
156 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
168 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
169 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
170 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
171 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
179 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
181 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
186 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
204 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Predmier compares to Oravsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.