Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 08:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod vs. Kalinkovo

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Sokol Medzibrod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Sokol Jakub 4 : 2 Sokol Medzibrod - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Kalinkovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Limbach 0 : 2 Kalinkovo - - -
2 2020.09.01 Kalinkovo 0 : 7 Senica SH 14.81 9.48 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Sokol Medzibrod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Kalinkovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
3 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
6 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
8 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
11 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
12 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
15 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
22 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
27 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
31 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
39 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
40 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
46 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
47 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
67 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
68 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
71 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
75 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
76 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
82 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
86 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
91 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
92 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
94 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
99 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
102 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
107 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
108 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
109 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
124 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
127 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
132 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
137 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
141 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
142 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
148 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
151 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
153 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
159 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
160 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
161 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
162 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
179 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
181 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
184 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
185 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
186 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
188 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
189 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
194 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
205 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
207 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
208 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
211 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
213 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
215 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
220 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
221 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
223 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
224 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
225 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
228 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
229 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
230 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
37 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
39 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
60 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
65 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
127 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
133 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
135 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
151 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
166 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
167 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
177 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
199 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
223 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
229 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
230 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
2 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
4 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
10 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
11 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
24 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
27 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
28 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
40 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
44 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
45 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
53 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
58 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
59 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
68 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
70 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
78 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
100 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
113 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
116 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
131 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
132 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
133 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
136 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
139 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
145 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
146 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
153 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
156 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
164 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
166 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
174 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
175 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
178 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
179 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
180 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
183 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
185 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
188 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
190 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
192 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
194 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
197 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
199 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
200 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
203 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
206 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
208 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
209 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
223 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
224 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
226 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
227 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
228 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
229 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
230 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sokol Medzibrod compares to Kalinkovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.