Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 05:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod vs. Vr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sokol Medzibrod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bac 1 : 3 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Vr 1 : 4 Stre 3.25 4.40 1.91


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sokol Medzibrod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

Vr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
3 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
4 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
7 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
10 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
11 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
13 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
18 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
21 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
22 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
29 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
32 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
33 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
35 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
36 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
38 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
42 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
46 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
47 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
49 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
54 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
55 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
61 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
64 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
73 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
75 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
79 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
81 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
84 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
89 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
95 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
105 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
119 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
127 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
132 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
136 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
142 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
145 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
147 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
150 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
153 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
160 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
164 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
165 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
166 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
170 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
171 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
172 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
173 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
180 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
183 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
187 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
189 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
201 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
202 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
203 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
214 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
216 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
217 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
219 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
221 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
223 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
8 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
15 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
18 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
84 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
88 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
98 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
147 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
172 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
179 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
198 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
2 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
5 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
8 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
13 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
34 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
54 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
56 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
57 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
58 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
59 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
60 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
65 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
67 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
69 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
72 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
75 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
77 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
78 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
79 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
80 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
88 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
95 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
103 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
105 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
106 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
117 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
118 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
134 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
147 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
154 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
156 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
157 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
159 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
160 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
172 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
173 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
180 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
183 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
185 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
187 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
190 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
191 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
194 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
198 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
201 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
208 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
210 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
213 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
221 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
224 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sokol Medzibrod compares to Vr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.